Live soccer streams!

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: IK Sirius FK - AIK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: IK Sirius FK - AIK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Luzern - Young Boys - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Girona - Real Sociedad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Sandefjord Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Atalanta - Fiorentina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: HJK - FC Inter Turku - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Šibenik - HNK Gorica - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Rio Ave - Santa Clara - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Leganés - Albacete Balompié - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Farul Constanta - AFC UTA Arad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Paços Ferreira - Arouca - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Ñublense - O'Higgins - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Sandefjord Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Leeds United - Aston Villa - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Celta Vigo - Real Betis - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Šibenik - HNK Gorica - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Girona - Real Sociedad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: Colo Colo - Universidad Católica (CHI) - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Leeds United - Aston Villa - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Alavés - Ponferradina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Volos NPS - Aris Thessaloniki - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Celta Vigo - Real Betis - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Granada - Huesca - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Lugano - Servette - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Rio Ave - Santa Clara - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Šibenik - HNK Gorica - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Luzern - Young Boys - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Šibenik - HNK Gorica - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: HamKam - Jerv - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Sandefjord Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Šibenik - HNK Gorica - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Sandefjord Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.45pm: RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Luzern - Young Boys - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.45pm: RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.45pm: RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Haugesund - Odds Ballklubb - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: New York City FC - Orlando City - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Leganés - Albacete Balompié - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Volos NPS - Aris Thessaloniki - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: New York City FC - Orlando City - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Lugano - Servette - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.55pm: FK Panevezys - Sūduva Marijampolė - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Lugano - Servette - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Leganés - Albacete Balompié - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: IK Sirius FK - AIK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Rio Ave - Santa Clara - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Paços Ferreira - Arouca - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Volos NPS - Aris Thessaloniki - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Austria Wien - Sturm Graz - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Aalesund - Viking Stavanger - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Farul Constanta - AFC UTA Arad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Ñublense - O'Higgins - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Farul Constanta - AFC UTA Arad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Farul Constanta - AFC UTA Arad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Atalanta - Fiorentina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Alavés - Ponferradina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: HJK - FC Inter Turku - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Luzern - Young Boys - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Rio Ave - Santa Clara - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Alavés - Ponferradina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Atalanta - Fiorentina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: HamKam - Jerv - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Benevento - Ascoli - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Ñublense - O'Higgins - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Leeds United - Aston Villa - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Zlaté Moravce - FC Spartak Trnava - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Lugano - Servette - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Austria Wien - Sturm Graz - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: Orense SC - Delfin SC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Farul Constanta - AFC UTA Arad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Alavés - Ponferradina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Girona - Real Sociedad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: New York City FC - Orlando City - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Leeds United - Aston Villa - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Austria Wien - Sturm Graz - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Celta Vigo - Real Betis - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Atalanta - Fiorentina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: New York City FC - Orlando City - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Granada - Huesca - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Ñublense - O'Higgins - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Aalesund - Viking Stavanger - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Austria Wien - Sturm Graz - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Benevento - Ascoli - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Paços Ferreira - Arouca - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Lugano - Servette - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Paços Ferreira - Arouca - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Ñublense - O'Higgins - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Alavés - Ponferradina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Aalesund - Viking Stavanger - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Ñublense - O'Higgins - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Sandefjord Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: HamKam - Jerv - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Volos NPS - Aris Thessaloniki - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.45pm: Puskás Academy - MOL Fehérvár - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Paços Ferreira - Arouca - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Šibenik - HNK Gorica - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: New York City FC - Orlando City - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Haugesund - Odds Ballklubb - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Girona - Real Sociedad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: IK Sirius FK - AIK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Lugano - Servette - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Leeds United - Aston Villa - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Leganés - Albacete Balompié - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: IK Sirius FK - AIK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Atalanta - Fiorentina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Sandefjord Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Granada - Huesca - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Benevento - Ascoli - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.45pm: RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Haugesund - Odds Ballklubb - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Volos NPS - Aris Thessaloniki - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Leeds United - Aston Villa - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Celta Vigo - Real Betis - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.45pm: Puskás Academy - MOL Fehérvár - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Rio Ave - Santa Clara - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Alavés - Ponferradina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.45pm: RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Benevento - Ascoli - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Atalanta - Fiorentina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.45pm: Puskás Academy - MOL Fehérvár - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Atalanta - Fiorentina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Haugesund - Odds Ballklubb - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Austria Wien - Sturm Graz - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Luzern - Young Boys - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.55pm: FK Panevezys - Sūduva Marijampolė - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Aalesund - Viking Stavanger - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: HJK - FC Inter Turku - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Granada - Huesca - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Haugesund - Odds Ballklubb - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: IK Sirius FK - AIK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Leeds United - Aston Villa - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: Standard de Liège U23 - Anderlecht U23 - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Rio Ave - Santa Clara - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.00pm: Atalanta - Fiorentina - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Haugesund - Odds Ballklubb - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: Orense SC - Delfin SC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Benevento - Ascoli - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.45pm: Puskás Academy - MOL Fehérvár - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: HJK - FC Inter Turku - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.45pm: Puskás Academy - MOL Fehérvár - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: HamKam - Jerv - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Celta Vigo - Real Betis - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.45pm: RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: HJK - FC Inter Turku - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: New York City FC - Orlando City - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Paços Ferreira - Arouca - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Leganés - Albacete Balompié - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.45pm: Puskás Academy - MOL Fehérvár - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: HJK - FC Inter Turku - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Benevento - Ascoli - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: Colo Colo - Universidad Católica (CHI) - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.30pm: Luzern - Young Boys - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Farul Constanta - AFC UTA Arad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Volos NPS - Aris Thessaloniki - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.00pm: Austria Wien - Sturm Graz - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Volos NPS - Aris Thessaloniki - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Girona - Real Sociedad - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.15pm: Celta Vigo - Real Betis - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Leeds United - Aston Villa - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: NK Celje - NK Radomlje - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 6.00pm: FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 5.00pm: Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 3.30pm: Slovan Bratislava - ŽP Podbrezová - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 4.30pm: Granada - Huesca - soccer

HIDE CHAT