Live right now!

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Bryne - Skeid Fotball - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Utsiktens BK - Västerås SK FK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Espanyol - Valencia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Lorient - Lille - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.15pm: Japan (W) - Argentina (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.52pm: Pereira, Jose - Lima, Enzo - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Harlequins - Northampton Saints - rugby

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sassuolo - Salernitana - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Troyes - Reims - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.05pm: Konjuh, Ana - Kuzmova, Viktoria - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Lecce - Cremonese - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: British Superbikes - Donington Park - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Sivasspor - Hatayspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sampdoria - Monza - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Lorient - Lille - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: VPS - HIFK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.21pm: Rune, Holger Vitus Nødskov - Huesler, Marc-Andrea - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: British Superbikes - Donington Park - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sampdoria - Monza - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Toulouse - Montpellier - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Toulouse - Montpellier - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.31pm: Roca Batalla, Oriol - Metreveli, Aleksandre - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Auxerre - Brest - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sassuolo - Salernitana - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Lecce - Cremonese - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Troyes - Reims - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Ranong United FC - JL Chiangmai United FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Lazio - Spezia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sassuolo - Salernitana - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sampdoria - Monza - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Sivasspor - Hatayspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.50am: Jianu, Filip Cristian - Cervantes, Íñigo - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Auxerre - Brest - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.15pm: FC Sion - Winterthur - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Rio Breogán - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 10.15am: Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Espanyol - Valencia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Rijeka - Hajduk Split - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Lazio - Spezia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Bryne - Skeid Fotball - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: AC Ajaccio - Clermont - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Kolossos Rhodes - ASP Promitheas - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: KuPS - FC Honka - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Lecce - Cremonese - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.15pm: Japan (W) - Argentina (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: VPS - HIFK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - hockey

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Ilves - IFK Mariehamn - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sassuolo - Salernitana - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: VPS - HIFK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Toulouse - Montpellier - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: AA Gent - Cercle Brugge - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: AA Gent - Cercle Brugge - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.35pm: Melichar-Martinez, N/Siegemund, L - Kichenok, L/Kichenok, N - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship - others

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Kontaveit, Anett - Krejcikova, Barbora - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Rijeka - Hajduk Split - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Harlequins - Northampton Saints - rugby

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.39am: Parker, Stuart - Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings - football

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: HB Køge - FC Fredericia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Ried - Rheindorf Altach - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Alanyaspor - Giresunspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Lazio - Spezia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.15am: Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Alanyaspor - Giresunspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings - football

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sassuolo - Salernitana - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.45pm: Pospisil, Jaroslav - Ovcharenko, Oleksandr - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 12.15pm: FC Sion - Winterthur - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Mcnally, Caty - Schmiedlova, Anna Karolina - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings - football

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Lorient - Lille - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: KuPS - FC Honka - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.45pm: Molleker, Rudolf - Orgiles Garcia Retamero, Izan - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Harlequins - Northampton Saints - rugby

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Trat FC - Customs United FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: AC Ajaccio - Clermont - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Lazio - Spezia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sassuolo - Salernitana - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.15pm: Japan (W) - Argentina (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Sunday NFL Countdown - football

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sassuolo - Salernitana - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.39pm: De Bernardis, Alessio - Cretu, Cezar - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 12.15pm: Japan (W) - Argentina (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Rijeka - Hajduk Split - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.55pm: Korpatsch, Tamara - Blinkova, Anna - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Næstved BK - Hillerød - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.52pm: Martinez, Mirko - Bertola, Remy - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Piteå IF (W) - Hammarby IF (W) - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.23pm: Salomone, Federico - Potenza, Luca - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: AA Gent - Cercle Brugge - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Chainat FC - Ayutthaya United - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Brøndby IF - Lyngby - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.15am: Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Lorient - Lille - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.59pm: Merida Aguilar, Daniel - Diez, Steven - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Rijeka - Hajduk Split - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Sivasspor - Hatayspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: KIF Örebro (W) - FC Rosengård (W) - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Bryne - Skeid Fotball - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Alanyaspor - Giresunspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Troyes - Reims - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Harlequins - Northampton Saints - rugby

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Ekenäs IF - FC KTP - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Fabril Barreiro - Académico Viseu - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: AC Ajaccio - Clermont - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.51am: Royer, Valentin - Niklas-Salminen, Patrik - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Alanyaspor - Giresunspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Lecce - Cremonese - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Ilves - IFK Mariehamn - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Norrby IF - Skövde AIK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings - football

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Sunday NFL Countdown - football

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: NFL Week 4 Specials - football

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Sunday NFL Countdown - football

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Ilves - IFK Mariehamn - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: British Superbikes - Donington Park - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Bryne - Skeid Fotball - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Lecce - Cremonese - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Denmark (W) - Norway (W) - handball

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: AA Gent - Cercle Brugge - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: KuPS - FC Honka - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings - football

Sun 2nd Oct 1.21pm: Rune, Holger Vitus Nødskov - Huesler, Marc-Andrea - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.15am: Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Lecce - Cremonese - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Belgium (W) - Cameroon (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: AA Gent - Cercle Brugge - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sampdoria - Monza - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Ried - Rheindorf Altach - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Djurgårdens IF (W) - AIK (W) - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Brann - Stjørdals/Blink - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Race: Singapore GP 2022 - boxing

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Lazio - Spezia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Ilves - IFK Mariehamn - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Lazio - Spezia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: ND Gorica - Maribor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: AC Ajaccio - Clermont - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Lazio - Spezia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Teplice - FK Pardubice - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sampdoria - Monza - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Bryne - Skeid Fotball - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Alanyaspor - Giresunspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Lorient - Lille - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Toulouse - Montpellier - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Lorient - Lille - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Toulouse - Montpellier - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Paul, Jakub - De Carvalho Cardoso Alves, Mateus - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Ilves - IFK Mariehamn - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.21am: Gaio, Federico - Barreto Sanchez, Diego Augusto - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.15pm: FC Sion - Winterthur - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: CA River Plate (URU) - Deportivo Maldonado - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Ried - Rheindorf Altach - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Race: Singapore GP 2022 - boxing

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Fabril Barreiro - Académico Viseu - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Bryne - Skeid Fotball - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Uthai Thani Fc - Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: VPS - HIFK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Auxerre - Brest - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship - others

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Ried - Rheindorf Altach - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.15pm: FC Sion - Winterthur - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: FK Baumit Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Sunday NFL Countdown - football

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Espanyol - Valencia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: VPS - HIFK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: AC Ajaccio - Clermont - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.15am: Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: KuPS - FC Honka - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Ilves - IFK Mariehamn - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Toulouse - Montpellier - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Lazio - Spezia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Lorient - Lille - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Sunday NFL Countdown - football

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Brann - Stjørdals/Blink - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 11.16am: Gerch, Lucas - Sorrentino, Luigi - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Auxerre - Brest - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.15pm: Japan (W) - Argentina (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Brann - Stjørdals/Blink - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Brann - Stjørdals/Blink - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Sunday NFL Countdown - football

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship - others

Sun 2nd Oct 10.55am: Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Brann - Stjørdals/Blink - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Harlequins - Northampton Saints - rugby

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.15am: Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Sivasspor - Hatayspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: NFL Week 4 Specials - football

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Alanyaspor - Giresunspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Ratchaburi FC - Lampang FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.54pm: Bopanna, R/Middelkoop, M - Gonzalez, S/Molteni, A - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Troyes - Reims - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Troyes - Reims - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Gd Resende - CA Felgueiras - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Auxerre - Brest - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.15pm: Japan (W) - Argentina (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings - football

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Brøndby IF - Lyngby - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: AC Ajaccio - Clermont - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Brøndby IF - Lyngby - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Buriram United - Prachuap FC - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings - football

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: VPS - HIFK - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: SK Beveren - KSK Lierse Kempenzonen - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Rijeka - Hajduk Split - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sampdoria - Monza - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship - others

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Lecce - Cremonese - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Ried - Rheindorf Altach - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Clube Oriental De Lisboa - Paredes - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sassuolo - Salernitana - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: KuPS - FC Honka - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Denmark (W) - Norway (W) - handball

Sun 2nd Oct 10.30am: Pera, Bernarda - Bartunkova, Nikola - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Kontaveit, Anett - Krejcikova, Barbora - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: AA Gent - Cercle Brugge - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sampdoria - Monza - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: British Superbikes - Donington Park - moto_gp

Sun 2nd Oct 12.20pm: Galfi, Dalma - Bouchard, Eugenie - tennis

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Vero Volley Monza - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Harlequins - Northampton Saints - rugby

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Gd Resende - CA Felgueiras - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings - football

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Brann - Stjørdals/Blink - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Troyes - Reims - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Sivasspor - Hatayspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Rijeka - Hajduk Split - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.30pm: Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Espanyol - Valencia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Sivasspor - Hatayspor - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Port FC - Bangkok United - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: KuPS - FC Honka - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Espanyol - Valencia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Kolossos Rhodes - ASP Promitheas - basketball

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Auxerre - Brest - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Clube Oriental De Lisboa - Paredes - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) - volleyball

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - hockey

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: FC Fastav Zlín - Slovácko - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.00pm: Espanyol - Valencia - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Brøndby IF - Lyngby - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Lorient - Lille - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Sampdoria - Monza - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.00am: Chonburi FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 11.30am: Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 12.30pm: Ried - Rheindorf Altach - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 2.00pm: Brøndby IF - Lyngby - soccer

Sun 2nd Oct 1.00pm: Auxerre - Brest - soccer

HIDE CHAT