>

Live right now!

Tue 12th Nov 5.30pm: Dynamo Riga - Salavat Yulaev Ufa - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Tappara - EV Zug - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Skellefteå AIK - Djurgårdens IF - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: HC Plzeň - Lausanne HC - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Färjestads BK - Frölunda Indians - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: PAOK Thessaloniki BC - Happy Casa Brindisi - basketball

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: BC Lietkabelis - Polski Cukier Toruń - basketball

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - Szombathely - basketball

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Poland (W) - Spain (W) - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Denmark (W) - Georgia (W) - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 4.55pm: Austria (W) - Kazakhstan (W) - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 4.30pm: CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.30pm: Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.10pm: Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Severstal Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Yunost Minsk - EHC Red Bull Munich - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Israel (W) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (W) - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 3.00pm: Ivory Coast U23 - South Africa U23 - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Para Athletics World Championships - others

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Federer, Roger - Berrettini, Matteo - tennis

Tue 12th Nov 12.45pm: Snooker: Northern Ireland Open - others

Tue 12th Nov 11.44am: Ram, R/Salisbury, J - Dodig, I/Polasek, F - tennis

Tue 12th Nov 4.10pm: Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.10pm: Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Severstal Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Severstal Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Yunost Minsk - EHC Red Bull Munich - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Yunost Minsk - EHC Red Bull Munich - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Israel (W) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (W) - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Israel (W) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (W) - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 3.00pm: Ivory Coast U23 - South Africa U23 - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 3.00pm: Ivory Coast U23 - South Africa U23 - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Para Athletics World Championships - others

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Para Athletics World Championships - others

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Federer, Roger - Berrettini, Matteo - tennis

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Federer, Roger - Berrettini, Matteo - tennis

Tue 12th Nov 12.45pm: Snooker: Northern Ireland Open - others

Tue 12th Nov 12.45pm: Snooker: Northern Ireland Open - others

Tue 12th Nov 11.44am: Ram, R/Salisbury, J - Dodig, I/Polasek, F - tennis

Tue 12th Nov 11.44am: Ram, R/Salisbury, J - Dodig, I/Polasek, F - tennis

Tue 12th Nov 5.30pm: Dynamo Riga - Salavat Yulaev Ufa - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Tappara - EV Zug - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Skellefteå AIK - Djurgårdens IF - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: HC Plzeň - Lausanne HC - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Färjestads BK - Frölunda Indians - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: PAOK Thessaloniki BC - Happy Casa Brindisi - basketball

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: BC Lietkabelis - Polski Cukier Toruń - basketball

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - Szombathely - basketball

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Poland (W) - Spain (W) - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 5.00pm: Denmark (W) - Georgia (W) - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 4.55pm: Austria (W) - Kazakhstan (W) - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 4.30pm: CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.30pm: Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.10pm: Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Severstal Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Yunost Minsk - EHC Red Bull Munich - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 4.00pm: Israel (W) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (W) - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 3.00pm: Ivory Coast U23 - South Africa U23 - soccer

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Para Athletics World Championships - others

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk - hockey

Tue 12th Nov 2.00pm: Federer, Roger - Berrettini, Matteo - tennis

Tue 12th Nov 12.45pm: Snooker: Northern Ireland Open - others

Tue 12th Nov 11.44am: Ram, R/Salisbury, J - Dodig, I/Polasek, F - tennis