>

Live right now!

Wed 11th Dec 6.30pm: Krefeld Pinguine - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - hockey

Wed 11th Dec 6.30pm: Ratiopharm Ulm - AS Monaco - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 6.00pm: Budućnost Podgorica - Galatasaray S.K. - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 6.00pm: UD Logroñés - Club Marino de Luanco - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 6.00pm: Lillestrøm - Start - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.55pm: Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.55pm: Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.55pm: UCL: Konferenz - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.45pm: HC Beijing SU - RK Nasice Nexe - handball

Wed 11th Dec 5.30pm: TÜRK Telekom Ankara - Hapoel Holon - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.30pm: KK Mornar - VEF Riga - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.30pm: Al Sadd (QAT) - Hienghene Sport - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Savo Volley - Arcada Galaţi - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Saaremaa VK - Hapoel Kfar Saba - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Barkom Lviv - PAOK Thessaloniki - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Warta Zawiercie - Hebar Pazardzhik - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Jastrzębski Węgiel - Halkbank Ankara - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: ACH Volley Ljubljana - Kuzbass Kemerovo - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Windy City Bulls - Raptors 905 - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Polski Cukier Toruń - BAXI Manresa - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Peristeri - Gaziantep Basketbol - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Lokomotiv Kuban - Partizan Belgrade - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 4.30pm: Al Wasl (UAE) - Al Fujairah - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 4.30pm: Al Ain (UAE) - Al Nasr (UAE) - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 4.00pm: Telekom Veszprém - RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - handball

Wed 11th Dec 4.00pm: Long Island Nets - Westchester - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 2.00pm: Fakel Novy Urengoy - Berlin Recycling Volleys - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Savo Volley - Arcada Galaţi - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Savo Volley - Arcada Galaţi - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Saaremaa VK - Hapoel Kfar Saba - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Saaremaa VK - Hapoel Kfar Saba - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Barkom Lviv - PAOK Thessaloniki - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Barkom Lviv - PAOK Thessaloniki - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Warta Zawiercie - Hebar Pazardzhik - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Warta Zawiercie - Hebar Pazardzhik - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Jastrzębski Węgiel - Halkbank Ankara - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Jastrzębski Węgiel - Halkbank Ankara - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: ACH Volley Ljubljana - Kuzbass Kemerovo - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: ACH Volley Ljubljana - Kuzbass Kemerovo - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Windy City Bulls - Raptors 905 - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Windy City Bulls - Raptors 905 - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Polski Cukier Toruń - BAXI Manresa - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Polski Cukier Toruń - BAXI Manresa - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Peristeri - Gaziantep Basketbol - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Peristeri - Gaziantep Basketbol - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Lokomotiv Kuban - Partizan Belgrade - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Lokomotiv Kuban - Partizan Belgrade - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 4.30pm: Al Wasl (UAE) - Al Fujairah - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 4.30pm: Al Wasl (UAE) - Al Fujairah - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 4.30pm: Al Ain (UAE) - Al Nasr (UAE) - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 4.30pm: Al Ain (UAE) - Al Nasr (UAE) - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 4.00pm: Telekom Veszprém - RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - handball

Wed 11th Dec 4.00pm: Telekom Veszprém - RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - handball

Wed 11th Dec 4.00pm: Long Island Nets - Westchester - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 4.00pm: Long Island Nets - Westchester - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 2.00pm: Fakel Novy Urengoy - Berlin Recycling Volleys - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 2.00pm: Fakel Novy Urengoy - Berlin Recycling Volleys - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.55pm: Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.55pm: Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 6.30pm: Krefeld Pinguine - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - hockey

Wed 11th Dec 6.30pm: Ratiopharm Ulm - AS Monaco - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 6.00pm: Budućnost Podgorica - Galatasaray S.K. - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 6.00pm: UD Logroñés - Club Marino de Luanco - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 6.00pm: Lillestrøm - Start - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.55pm: Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.55pm: Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.55pm: UCL: Konferenz - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.45pm: HC Beijing SU - RK Nasice Nexe - handball

Wed 11th Dec 5.30pm: TÜRK Telekom Ankara - Hapoel Holon - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.30pm: KK Mornar - VEF Riga - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.30pm: Al Sadd (QAT) - Hienghene Sport - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Savo Volley - Arcada Galaţi - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Saaremaa VK - Hapoel Kfar Saba - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Barkom Lviv - PAOK Thessaloniki - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Warta Zawiercie - Hebar Pazardzhik - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Jastrzębski Węgiel - Halkbank Ankara - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: ACH Volley Ljubljana - Kuzbass Kemerovo - volleyball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Windy City Bulls - Raptors 905 - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Polski Cukier Toruń - BAXI Manresa - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Peristeri - Gaziantep Basketbol - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 5.00pm: Lokomotiv Kuban - Partizan Belgrade - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 4.30pm: Al Wasl (UAE) - Al Fujairah - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 4.30pm: Al Ain (UAE) - Al Nasr (UAE) - soccer

Wed 11th Dec 4.00pm: Telekom Veszprém - RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - handball

Wed 11th Dec 4.00pm: Long Island Nets - Westchester - basketball

Wed 11th Dec 2.00pm: Fakel Novy Urengoy - Berlin Recycling Volleys - volleyball