>

Live right now!

Sat 21st Sep 12.30pm: FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: Wasps - Saracens - rugby

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan - hockey

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: MYPA - FC KTP - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: MuSa - AC Oulu - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: FF Jaro - TPV - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: Kasımpaşa - Antalyaspor A.Ş. - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: SC FC Voluntari SA - Academica Clinceni - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Magdeburg - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: KPV Kokkola - RoPS - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.35am: Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shanghai Shenhua - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.35am: Hebei CFFC - Tianjin Teda - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: EPGA Tour: BMW Championship - Round 3 - others

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow - hockey

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - hockey

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Falkenbergs FF - Östersunds FK - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Varbergs BoIS - Syrianska FC - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Leeds United - Derby County - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Leicester City - Tottenham - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov Samara - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fürth - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves - Isloch Reserves - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: Villarreal - Valladolid - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: Laver Cup - Day 2 - tennis

Sat 21st Sep 10.35am: Moto3 / Moto2 / MotoGP - Grand Prix of Spain (Qualifying) - moto_gp

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: FC Honka - HJK - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Paide Linnameeskond - JK Viljandi Tulevik - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix (Practice 3) - moto_gp

Sat 21st Sep 9.45am: New Zealand - South Africa - rugby

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov Samara - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov Samara - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fürth - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fürth - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves - Isloch Reserves - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves - Isloch Reserves - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: Villarreal - Valladolid - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: Villarreal - Valladolid - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: Laver Cup - Day 2 - tennis

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: Laver Cup - Day 2 - tennis

Sat 21st Sep 10.35am: Moto3 / Moto2 / MotoGP - Grand Prix of Spain (Qualifying) - moto_gp

Sat 21st Sep 10.35am: Moto3 / Moto2 / MotoGP - Grand Prix of Spain (Qualifying) - moto_gp

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: FC Honka - HJK - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: FC Honka - HJK - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Paide Linnameeskond - JK Viljandi Tulevik - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Paide Linnameeskond - JK Viljandi Tulevik - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix (Practice 3) - moto_gp

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix (Practice 3) - moto_gp

Sat 21st Sep 9.45am: New Zealand - South Africa - rugby

Sat 21st Sep 9.45am: New Zealand - South Africa - rugby

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Leeds United - Derby County - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Leicester City - Tottenham - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fürth - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: Villarreal - Valladolid - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Leeds United - Derby County - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Leicester City - Tottenham - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: Villarreal - Valladolid - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.30pm: FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: Wasps - Saracens - rugby

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan - hockey

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: MYPA - FC KTP - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: MuSa - AC Oulu - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: FF Jaro - TPV - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: Kasımpaşa - Antalyaspor A.Ş. - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: SC FC Voluntari SA - Academica Clinceni - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Magdeburg - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 12.00pm: KPV Kokkola - RoPS - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.35am: Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shanghai Shenhua - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.35am: Hebei CFFC - Tianjin Teda - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: EPGA Tour: BMW Championship - Round 3 - others

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow - hockey

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - hockey

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Falkenbergs FF - Östersunds FK - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Varbergs BoIS - Syrianska FC - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Leeds United - Derby County - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.30am: Leicester City - Tottenham - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov Samara - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fürth - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: FC Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves - Isloch Reserves - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: Villarreal - Valladolid - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 11.00am: Laver Cup - Day 2 - tennis

Sat 21st Sep 10.35am: Moto3 / Moto2 / MotoGP - Grand Prix of Spain (Qualifying) - moto_gp

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: FC Honka - HJK - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Paide Linnameeskond - JK Viljandi Tulevik - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev - soccer

Sat 21st Sep 10.00am: Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix (Practice 3) - moto_gp

Sat 21st Sep 9.45am: New Zealand - South Africa - rugby